Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 12 Jun 2021
1 7 0 6 5 8

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
West Cumbria Rivers Trust
Mx T (KESWICK) supporting West Cumbria Rivers Trust matched 5 numbers and won £2,000.00
Second prize
Wigton Sport and Fitness Club
Mrs T (WIGTON) supporting Wigton Sport and Fitness Club matched 4 numbers and won £250.00
Third prize
Workington Transport Heritage Trust
Mr G (WORKINGTON) supporting Workington Transport Heritage Trust matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Third prize
1st Seaton Scout Group
Mx C (WORKINGTON) supporting 1st Seaton Scout Group matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Third prize
St Marys on the Hill Harrington
Mr M (WORKINGTON) supporting St Marys on the Hill Harrington matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Third prize
Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund
Mr B (CARLISLE) supporting Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Third prize
Maryport Solway Sea Cadet Unit - TS Caesar
Mx D (MARYPORT) supporting Maryport Solway Sea Cadet Unit - TS Caesar matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Third prize
Beckstone Primary School
Mx J (WORKINGTON) supporting Beckstone Primary School matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Fourth prize
Wigton Baths
Mr T (WIGTON) supporting Wigton Baths matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Beckstone Primary School
Ms F (WORKINGTON) supporting Beckstone Primary School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund
Mx M (WHITEHAVEN) supporting Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund
Mx B (MARYPORT) supporting Allerdale and Lakeland Lottery Community Fund matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Maryport Solway Sea Cadet Unit - TS Caesar
Mx T (MARYPORT) supporting Maryport Solway Sea Cadet Unit - TS Caesar matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School Workington
Mx R (WORKINGTON) supporting St Gregory's Catholic Primary School Workington matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School Workington
Mx F (WORKINGTON) supporting St Gregory's Catholic Primary School Workington matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Carnegie Theatre & Arts Centre
Mx N (COCKERMOUTH) supporting Carnegie Theatre & Arts Centre matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Workington Nature Partnership
Mx T (WORKINGTON) supporting Workington Nature Partnership matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Workington Nature Partnership
Mr H (Cockermouth) supporting Workington Nature Partnership matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Maryport Chess Club
Mx M (MARYPORT) supporting Maryport Chess Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Carnegie Theatre & Arts Centre
Mx M (WORKINGTON) supporting Carnegie Theatre & Arts Centre matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Maryport Chess Club
Mrs W (Broughton Moor) supporting Maryport Chess Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Maryport Chess Club
Mx T (WORKINGTON) supporting Maryport Chess Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
West Cumbria Rivers Trust
Ms M (COCKERMOUTH) supporting West Cumbria Rivers Trust matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Keswick Fitz Park Trust
Mr L (KESWICK) supporting Keswick Fitz Park Trust matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Team Evie
Ms L (MARYPORT) supporting Team Evie matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Sustainable Keswick
Mr H (KESWICK) supporting Sustainable Keswick matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Keswick Amateur Operatic Society
Ms L (PENRITH) supporting Keswick Amateur Operatic Society matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Wigton Sport and Fitness Club
Ms J (WIGTON) supporting Wigton Sport and Fitness Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Team Evie
Mx M (HARROGATE) supporting Team Evie matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Kirkgate Arts
Mx B (COCKERMOUTH) supporting Kirkgate Arts matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Derwent Vale Primary & Nursery School
Mx G (WORKINGTON) supporting Derwent Vale Primary & Nursery School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Derwent Vale Primary & Nursery School
Mx G (WORKINGTON) supporting Derwent Vale Primary & Nursery School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Wigton Sport and Fitness Club
Mr K (WIGTON) supporting Wigton Sport and Fitness Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Fourth prize
Aspatria Dreamscheme
Ms B (WIGTON) supporting Aspatria Dreamscheme matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets